Saturday 25 February 2017

16.4km Farm to Pub

POSNAMEH/CAPFINISH TIMEDIFFSTARTTIMETRmin/km
01Timothy Barr+32.518:05:3216:33:1092:222105:38
02Michael Brasher+38.7518:05:3400:0216:51:4073:540404:30
03Byron Smith+41.518:07:4302:1117:00:0067:430204:08
04Ned Baldwin+2918:10:2704:5516:51:3078:570704:49
05Michael Loader+32.2518:10:1404:4216:56:0074:140504:32
06Jim Marshall+19.518:11:0205:3016:51:2079:420904:52
07Alison Gibbons+2618:11:2505:5316:30:30100:553206:09
08Brad Holland+2018:13:0407:3216:46:0087:041205:19
09Amy Brewis+28.7518:13:4108:0916:45:1088:311405:24
10Sam Batters+31.2518:13:5208:2016:45:0088:521605:25
11David StaehrScr18:13:5608:2417:12:0061:560103:47
12Tim Brady+618:14:2808:5616:51:4582:431005:03
13Amanda Brady+518:15:0109:2916:42:0093:012205:40
14Jake Clark+1718:16:5511:2317:06:0070:550304:19
15Chris Austin+24.518:17:1411:4216:38:1099:043006:02
16Laura McDougall+2518:17:2111:4916:48:3088:511505:25
17Ashley Pittard+3118:17:3212:0016:45:3092:021905:37
18Carol Pryle+32.7518:17:3612:0416:33:00104:363506:23
19Rob Staehr+4518:17:4412:1217:00:3077:140604:43
20Erica McConachy+3518:17:5212:2016:51:1086:421105:17
21Amanda Gibbons+34.518:17:5412:2216:30:25107:293706:33
22Kyra Miller+33.7518:18:4513:1316:42:2096:252605:53
23Sarah Wals+30.2518:18:4613:1416:51:3087:161305:19
24Alicia Broadbent+43.7518:18:4913:1716:30:35108:143806:36
25Jon Dixon+4418:19:2313:5117:00:1079:130804:50
26Lionel Hill18:19:2913:5716:42:3096:592805:55
27Caroline Macdonald18:19:4314:1116:48:1091:331805:35
28Jessica-Anne Hayes18:19:4414:1216:49:1090:341705:31
29Sandra Knight18:19:5714:2516:42:4097:172905:56
30Sarah Heard18:21:1015:3816:48:0093:102305:41
31Gerald mcCarthy18:22:2216:5016:50:0092:222005:38
32David Maddern18:22:5817:2616:48:4094:182505:45
33Caroline Vankalken18:23:1017:3816:49:0094:102405:45
34Marion Cooper18:25:0019:2816:30:45114:154006:58
35Debbie Pither18:25:3119:5916:48:5596:362705:53
36Amy Hurley18:27:0321:3116:42:10104:533606:24
37Kevin Johnson18:27:1421:4216:30:20116:544107:08
38Michael Broadbent18:27:3622:0416:30:40116:564207:08
39Sally Beggs18:28:3022:5816:48:4599:453106:05
40Damien Joyce18:30:1924:4716:30:00120:194407:20
41Andrea Fatone18:30:3825:0616:48:20102:183406:14
42Annie Armstrong18:30:4925:1716:48:50101:593306:13
43Mat Wals18:31:0425:3216:42:50108:143806:36
44Kylie Crowhurst18:36:1030:3816:38:00118:104307:12
45Cate Walker18:39:5534:2316:31:00128:554507:52
46Fiona RobertsonDNF (Ran approx 22 km)16:36:00DNF

8.2km Farm to Pub

POSNAMEFINISH TIMEH/CAPTIMETR
01Tanya Beechinoir51.236.1045.1306
02Sean Beechinoir51.246.1045.1407
03Jenny Woods53.050.1052.5514
04Felicity Mc Laren53.290.2053.0915
05Fraser Heard58.502335.5001
06Bernadette Phillips59.360.2059.1616
07Sean McDougall60.0422.1037.5402
08Alison Barr60.290.5059.3917
09Carina Clark 61.36Scr61.3618
10Mil Hindson61.3812.0049.3811
11Doug McKinnon63.0419.1043.5405
12Keith Lofthouse65.0319.0046.0309
13Briget Brady65.5817.1048.4810
14Jamie Murray66.0115.0051.0112
15Suzanne Thompson66.150.3065.4521
16Digger Leehane66.160.4065.3620
17Alister Freaser66.221.0045.2008
18Simon Gallagher66.5128.0038.5103
19Mandy Heard67.486.0061.4819
20Amy Lewis67.5815.1052.4813
21David Stewart71.4628.0043.4604

16.4km Farm to Pub Ride

POSNAMEFINISH TIMEH/CAPTIMETR
01Greg Joyce69.3015.0054.3002
02Sophie Joyce76.5715.1061.4704
03Ron Kelly80.3435.0045.3401
04David Breed82.2027.1055.1003
05Georgina Gray96.5010.2086.3005
06William Casserly97.2010.0087.2007
07Sophie Gray97.2210.3086.5206
08Sam Drum98.045.0093.0411
09Craig Drum98.065.1092.5610
10Angus Gray101.4310.1091.3309
11Karen Thomas97.2210.3086.5208