Saturday 29 March 2014

16.4km Farm to Pub

POSNAMEH/CAPFINISH TIMEDIFFSTARTTIMETRmin/km
01John McAloon+54.55:37:35 PM4:00:30 PM97:052505:55
02Amy Brewis+315:48:09 PM10:344:24:00 PM84:091205:08
03Jake Clark+215:48:21 PM10:464:34:00 PM74:210504:32
04Kylie Crowhurst+555:48:22 PM10:474:00:00 PM108:223006:36
05Courtney Waddell+24.55:51:12 PM13:374:30:30 PM80:420904:55
06Ben Wright+345:51:12 PM13:374:21:00 PM90:121605:30
07Sarah Wals+23.55:51:23 PM13:484:31:30 PM79:530704:52
08Julian Harvey+95:52:16 PM14:414:46:00 PM66:160204:02
09Damien Joyce+545:53:13 PM15:384:01:00 PM112:133106:51
10James Olle+33.55:53:21 PM15:464:21:30 PM91:512005:36
11Josh Rathgeber+365:54:34 PM16:594:19:00 PM95:342405:50
12David StaehrScr5:54:37 PM17:024:55:00 PM59:370103:38
13Keith Lofthouse+355:54:47 PM17:124:20:00 PM94:472305:47
14Doug Mckinnon+335:55:30 PM17:554:22:00 PM93:302205:42
15Chris Hosking+325:55:55 PM18:204:23:00 PM92:552105:40
16Wayne Aitken+75:57:07 PM19:324:48:00 PM69:070304:13
17Sarah Heard+295:57:16 PM19:414:26:00 PM91:161905:34
18Salee Caldwell+255:57:25 PM19:504:30:00 PM87:251305:20
19Lynden Brewis+185:57:47 PM20:124:37:00 PM80:471004:56
20Kristen Brewis+375:58:56 PM21:214:18:00 PM100:562706:09
21Baethan Mullen+156:00:14 PM22:394:40:00 PM80:140804:54
22Anthony Mellors+7.56:00:24 PM22:494:47:30 PM72:540404:27
23Andrew Reynolds+34.56:00:48 PM23:134:20:30 PM100:182606:07
24Matt Peel+246:01:35 PM24:004:31:00 PM90:351805:31
25Sally Beggs+136:04:13 PM26:384:42:00 PM82:131105:01
26Brady Curran+196:04:28 PM26:534:36:00 PM88:281505:24
27Gerald McCarthy+206:05:15 PM27:404:35:00 PM90:151705:30
28Sam Gason+86:05:16 PM27:414:47:00 PM78:160604:46
29Lauren Armstrong+166:07:19 PM29:444:39:00 PM88:191405:23
30Lucy Saarelaht+30.56:11:00 PM33:254:24:30 PM106:302906:30
31Damien Hopper+306:11:00 PM33:254:25:00 PM106:002806:28

8.2km Farm to Pub

POSNAMEH/CAPFINISH TIMEDIFFSTARTTIMETRmin/km
01Belinda Price+24.155:18:59 PM4:40:45 PM38:140904:40
02Tom McKinnis+55:21:37 PM02:384:42:30 PM39:071204:46
03Alisha Primmer+45:22:01 PM03:024:41:15 PM40:461304:58
04Jessica Williamson+15.55:23:24 PM04:254:41:00 PM42:241705:10
05Gabrielle Cocking+105:26:28 PM07:294:41:45 PM44:432005:27
06Adam Gellert+115:27:12 PM08:134:42:45 PM44:271905:25
07Jacqui Price+45:28:38 PM09:394:41:45 PM46:532205:43
08Katie Jewell+45:29:03 PM10:044:42:15 PM46:482105:42
09Sally Price+95:30:01 PM11:024:52:15 PM37:460804:36
10Sean McDougall+85:30:13 PM11:144:55:00 PM35:130204:18
11Pat Millear+85:30:25 PM11:264:53:30 PM36:550604:30
12Tamara Wright+10.55:30:41 PM11:424:42:45 PM47:562305:51
13Felicity McLaren+85:30:54 PM11:554:42:30 PM48:242405:54
14Jacqui McDougall+165:31:22 PM12:234:54:00 PM37:220704:33
15Rachel Coverdale+165:31:33 PM12:344:53:00 PM38:331004:42
16Josh Price+45:32:18 PM13:194:53:30 PM38:481104:44
17Casey WalkerScr5:32:31 PM13:324:42:45 PM49:462506:04
18Jessica Higgins+135:32:36 PM13:374:41:30 PM51:062706:14
19Georgie Eastick+345:32:37 PM13:384:41:45 PM50:522606:12
20Jenny Woolcock+345:33:32 PM14:334:40:45 PM52:472906:26
21Cheryle Stapleton+75:33:33 PM14:344:40:45 PM52:483006:26
22Katrina Hawkings+45:34:34 PM15:354:53:45 PM40:491404:59
23Joshua Byron+205:35:15 PM16:165:00:00 PM35:150304:18
24Shelly Wells+125:35:53 PM16:544:40:45 PM55:083206:43
25Morgan Gason+165:36:08 PM17:094:54:30 PM41:381505:05
26Wayne Gason+165:37:14 PM18:154:54:30 PM42:441805:13
27Nathan Makovec+13.55:37:31 PM18:325:05:00 PM32:310103:58
28Brooke Skubnik+165:38:04 PM19:054:40:30 PM57:343307:01
29Mick Davis+45:38:36 PM19:375:02:00 PM36:360404:28
30Mercedes Stewart+95:38:54 PM19:554:40:45 PM58:093407:05
31Brad Makovec+175:38:53 PM19:545:02:00 PM36:530504:30
32Phil Joyce+155:39:50 PM20:514:41:30 PM58:203507:07
33Naomi Skubnik+45:41:10 PM22:114:40:30 PM60:403607:24
34Oakley Gason+45:41:44 PM22:455:00:00 PM41:441605:05
35Emma Skubnik+45:42:19 PM23:204:40:30 PM61:494107:32
36Sally Heard+345:43:03 PM24:044:41:30 PM61:333807:30
37Cathy Jennings+345:43:04 PM24:054:41:30 PM61:344007:30
38Kate Pitcher+45:43:19 PM24:204:41:45 PM61:343907:30
39Maddi Pitcher+145:43:20 PM24:214:42:15 PM61:053707:27
40Kiara Pitcher5:45:23 PM26:244:52:30 PM52:533106:27
41Brett McKinnis5:46:13 PM27:144:53:45 PM52:282806:24
42Sarah Davis5:49:05 PM30:064:41:45 PM67:204308:13
43Maureen Brady5:49:06 PM30:074:42:00 PM67:064208:11

16.4km Farm to Pub Ride

POSNAMEFINISH TIMEH/CAPTIMEFASTEST
01Thomas Brady61.122140.1203
02Gerald McAloon64.481054.4815
03Simon Brady65.282144.2806
04Yvette Bady65.282144.2807
05Catherine McCarthy66.331056.3316
06Gabrielle McKinnis66.571244.5708
07Meg McKinnis66.571244.5708
08Hannah Jenkinson68.581949.5812
09Fraser Heard69.074029.0701
10Tom Vallance69.42148.411
11Cooper Heard74.383737.3802
12Kate Millear74.442054.4414
13Mandy Heard75.253540.2505
14Mitchell Byron77.153740.1504
15Louise Millear79.322059.3217
16Aaron Byron85394610
17Jo Vallance91.173952.1713

8.2km Farm to Pub Ride

5km Farm to Pub Walk/Ride